拍品 3077 - A138 大师画作 - Freitag, 22. September 2006, 03.00 PM

JOHANN SIMMLER

(Zurich 1693–1748 Stein) Portrait of Ana Magdalena Keller, born 1733 and Susanna Keller, born 1739. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated verso: Joh. Simmler 1741 à Zuric. 107 x 82 cm. Provenance: Swiss private collection.
Bildnis Ana Magdalena Keller, geboren 1733 und Susanna Keller, geboren 1739.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Verso signiert und datiert: Joh. Simmler 1741 à Zuric.
107 x 82 cm.

Provenienz: Schweizer Privatbesitz.

CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 000 / 12 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 000