拍品 1741 - A138 欧洲瓷器&陶器 - Dienstag, 19. September 2006, 04.00 PM

ROUND DISH, Niderviller, Beyerlé, circa 1754-70. Painted with contoured Strassburg style flowers. Mark NB in blue and A for Anstett in black. D 33.5cm. Minor repairs to edge. Provenance: private collection, Lake Geneva

Passig geschweifter und profilierter Rand bemalt mit konturierten Blumenbouquets 'fleurs conturnées' in der Art von Strassburg, gemarkt NB in Blau und A. für Anstett in Schwarz. D 33,5cm. Minimale Randreparaturen.

Provenienz: Privatbesitz, Genfer See.

CHF 1 000 / 1 500 | (€ 1 030 / 1 550)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 400 (包含買家佣金)