拍品 3030* - A138 大师画作 - Freitag, 22. September 2006, 03.00 PM

ROELANT JACOBSZ. SAVERY

(Kortrijk 1576 1639 Utrecht) Lions and bears at the forest edge. Oil on canvas. Monogrammed lower right. 58 x 73 cm. With an expertise (copy) by Walther Bernt. Provenance: Private collection Germany.
Löwen und Bären am Waldrand.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts monogrammiert.
58 x 73 cm.

Mit einem Gutachten (Kopie) von Walther Bernt. Provenienz: Privatbesitz Deutschland.

CHF 40 000 / 50 000 | (€ 40 000 / 50 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 48 000