拍品 3277* - A146 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 19. September 2008, 04.00 PM

MARC DUNANT

(1818 Geneva 1888)
View of San Marco and Santa Maria della Salute in Venice . Oil on board. Signed, inscribed and dated lower left: Marc Dunant, Venise, 1875. 29.2 x 48 cm.
Öl auf Karton.
Unten links signiert, bezeichnet und datiert: Marc Dunant, Venise, 1875.
29,2 x 48 cm.

CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 7 435 (包含買家佣金)