拍品 2008 - A143 首饰 - Dienstag, 04. Dezember 2007, 01.30 PM

EMERALD, DIAMOND AND GOLD BRACELET. Yellow and white gold 750. Decorative bracelet in the shape of a stylized cobra, the head set with 1 fine emerald droplet of ca. 0.13 ct, the top additionally decorated with 38 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.31 ct, set in white gold. Ca. 6 x 5 cm.

Gelb- und Weissgold 750.
Dekorative Armspange in Form einer stilisierten Kobra, der Kopf besetzt mit 1 feinen Smaragdtropfen von ca. 0,13 ct, die Schauseite zusätzlich verziert mit 38 Brillanten von zus. ca. 0.31ct, in Weissgold gefasst. Ca. 6 x 5 cm.

CHF 1 000 / 1 500 | (€ 1 000 / 1 500)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 080