拍品 3506* - A142 老大师素描画 - Freitag, 21. September 2007, 01.30 PM

SCORZA, SINIBALDO (Voltaggio 1589-1631 Genoa) Landscape with animals, ruins and a boy. Brown pen. 18.5 x 28.8 cm. Framed. Provenance: - Sotheby's, London, 8. July 1998, Lot 48. - Swiss collection.

(Voltaggio 1589-1631 Genua)
Landschaft mit Tieren, Ruinen und einem Knaben.
Feder in Braun.
18,5 x 28,8 cm. Gerahmt.

Provenienz: - Sotheby's, London, 8. Juli 1998, Lot 48. - Schweizer Besitz.

CHF 14 000 / 18 000 | (€ 14 430 / 18 560)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 8 400 (包含買家佣金)