拍品 3063 - A142 大师画作 - Freitag, 21. September 2007, 03.00 PM

HERMAN VAN SWANEVELT

(Woerden circa 1600–1655 Paris) Landscapes with figures in the foreground. Oil on panel. Signed lower right. 55 x 82 cm.
Landschaft mit Figurenstaffage im Vordergrund.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten rechts signiert.
55 x 82 cm.

CHF 25 000 / 30 000 | (€ 25 000 / 30 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 36 000