拍品 1019* - A147 家具、瓷器& 装饰品 - Mittwoch, 03. Dezember 2008, 10.00 AM
DIANA BATHING, probably by E. SAMSON (Edme Samson, 1810-1891), in the style of SUZANNE DE COURT, monogrammed lower right SC, Paris, 19th century. Polychrome enamel painting with gold. 16x20 cm. In gilt Louis XV frame. 19x23 cm.
Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung.
CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 400 (包含買家佣金)