拍品 3271 - A146 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 19. September 2008, 04.00 PM

ANDRAS MARKÓ

(Hungary 1824–1895)
Herdsmen with herd on a mountain path. 1881. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right and dated: Andras Marko 1881. 103 x 137 cm. Provenance: Swiss private collection.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert und datiert: Andras Marko 1881.
103 x 137 cm.

Provenienz: Schweizer Privatbesitz.

CHF 30 000 / 40 000 | (€ 30 930 / 41 240)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 36 000 (包含買家佣金)