拍品 3236 - A146 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 19. September 2008, 04.00 PM

ERMINIO CREMP

(Italy, 19th century)
Lion in the desert. Oil on canvas. Signed and inscribed lower left: E. Cremp. Palermo. 69.5 x 125.7 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert und bezeichnet: E. Cremp. Palermo.
69,5 x 125,7 cm.

CHF 5 000 / 7 000 | (€ 5 000 / 7 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 600