拍品 3214* - A148 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 27. März 2009, 05.00 PM

IVAN FEDOROVICH CHOULTSÉ

(St. Petersburg 1874–1939 Nice)
Pavilion by a lake. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right: Iw. Choultsé. 38.2 x 46.1 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: Iw. Choultsé.
38,2 x 46,1 cm.

CHF 30 000 / 40 000 | (€ 30 930 / 41 240)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 33 600 (包含買家佣金)