拍品 3549 - A142 老大师素描画 - Freitag, 21. September 2007, 01.30 PM

COURTOIS, JACQUES, LE BOURGUIGNON (St. Hypolite 1621 - 1676 Rome) Stage design for a harbour scene. Pen in red, with wash and heightened in white. Old inscription verso in brown pen.: Le Bourguignon. 10.5 x 18.5 cm. Framed. Provenance: - Otto Wessner collection, St. Gallen. - private collection Switzerland

(St. Hypolite 1621 - 1676 Rom)
Bühnenentwurf für eine Hafenszene.
Feder in Rot, laviert, weiss gehöht.
Verso mit der Feder in Braun alt bez.: Le Bourguignon.
10,5 x 18,5 cm. Gerahmt.

Provenienz: - Sammlung Otto Wessner, St. Gallen. - Privatsammlung Schweiz

CHF 900 / 1 200 | (€ 930 / 1 240)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 120 (包含買家佣金)