拍品 1004 - A147 家具、瓷器& 装饰品 - Mittwoch, 03. Dezember 2008, 10.00 AM

FIGURE OF VICTORIA,according to ancient designs, probably Rome, 19th century. Cast iron with red and white marble. Some chips. 1 arm missing. H 61 cm.

nach Vorlagen der Antike, wohl Rom, 19. Jh.

Provenienz: Schweizer Privatbesitz.

CHF 2 500 / 4 500 | (€ 2 580 / 4 640)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 000 (包含買家佣金)