拍品 3218* - A148 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 27. März 2009, 05.00 PM

KONSTANTIN IVANOVIC GORBATOV

(Stavropol 1876–1945 Berlin)
Autumn at the lake. 1933. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated lower right: C.Gorbatoff. 1933. 66 x 70.5 cm. Provenance:–private collection Germany .
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert und datiert: C.Gorbatoff. 1933.
66 x 70,5 cm.

Provenienz: - Privatsammlung Deutschland.

CHF 50 000 / 70 000 | (€ 51 550 / 72 160)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 96 000 (包含買家佣金)