拍品 3314 - A146 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 19. September 2008, 04.00 PM

GUSTAVE COURBET and CHERUBINO PATA

(Ornans 1819–1877 La Tour–de–Peilz) and (Sonogno 1827–1899 Gordola)
River landscape with rocks. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right: G. Courbet. Inscribed verso on the stretcher: Source en bas du Vieux Chateau d'Ornans. 32.5 x 41.5 cm. Expertise : M. Jean-Jaque Fernier, Institut Gustave Courbet, Ornans, July 2008.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: G. Courbet. Verso auf dem Keilrahmen bezeichnet: Source en bas du Vieux Chateau d'Ornans.
32,5 x 41,5 cm.

Gutachten: M. Jean-Jaque Fernier, Institut Gustave Courbet, Ornans, Juli 2008.

CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 20 000 / 30 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 20 400