拍品 3494* - A152 老大师素描画 - Freitag, 26. März 2010, 01.30 PM

GALICE, LOUIS (1864 - 1935 Paris) Scene in a Paris theatre, circa 1900. Black pen with opaque white. Signed lower right in black pen. Louis Galice 18.5 x 29.8 (image). Framed.

(1864 - 1935 Paris)
Szene in einem Pariser Theater, um 1900.
Feder in Schwarz, Deckweiss.
Unten rechts mit schwarzer Feder signiert. Louis Galice
18,5 x 29,8 (licht). Gerahmt.

CHF 1 800 / 2 500 | (€ 1 800 / 2 500)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 400