拍品 2020* - A159 首饰 - Dienstag, 06. Dezember 2011, 02.00 PM

GOLD AND DIAMOND NECKLACE, CARTIER, Paris, ca. 1950. Yellow gold 750, 43g. Classic-elegant necklace of 22 elliptic, ribbed graduated links, the front additionally decorated with 40 brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 0.60 ct. The lower part, 1 oval ring-shaped pendant set with 71 brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 1.00 ct, signed Cartier Paris No. 107726. L ca. 40.5 cm. With original case.

Gelbgold 750, 43g.
Klassisch-elegantes Collier aus 22 elliptischen, gerippten Gliedern im Verlauf, auf der Schauseite zusätzlich verziert mit 40 Brillanten von zus. ca. 0.60 ct. Als Abschluss 1 oval ringförmiger Anhänger besetzt mit 71 Brillanten von zus. ca. 1.00 ct, signiert Cartier Paris Nr. 107726. L ca. 40,5 cm.

Mit Originaletui.

CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 200 (包含買家佣金)