这里注册。

拍品 3226* - A174 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 18. September 2015, 05.00 PM

CHARLES BROCAS

(Toulouse 1774–1835 Paris)
Aeneas fleeing with his father Anchises and son from the burning city of Troy. Circa 1803.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert und undeutlich datiert: C. Brocas f 18(03?).
144 x 113 cm.

Oil on canvas. Signed and indistinctly dated lower right: C. Brocas f 18(03?).
144 x 113 cm.

CHF 6 000 / 8 000 | (€ 6 190 / 8 250)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 250