DUSART, CORNELIS

全部图录
拍卖日期

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3065 - A162 大师画作 - Freitag 21 September 2012, 03.00 PM

CORNELIS DUSART

(1660 Haarlem 1704) Festive company before an inn. 1688. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated below on the bench: C. Dusart f. 1688. 59 x 49.5 cm. Fred G. Meijer of the RKD, The Hague, has confirmed the authenticity of this work on the basis of a photograph.
Fröhliche Gesellschaft vor einem Wirtshaus. 1688.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten auf der Bank signiert und datiert: C. Dusart f. 1688.
59 x 49,5 cm.

CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 7 480 / 11 210)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 10 800

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 6006 - ibid118 online only在线拍卖 老大师及19世纪画作 - Mittwoch 31 März 2021, 01.30 PM

Circle of CORNELIS DUSART

(1660 Haarlem 1704)
A tavern interior.
Oil on panel.
27.8 x 23.4 cm.

CHF 400 / 600 | (€ 370 / 560)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 688 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen