FONTANA, PROSPERO

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3012 - A150 大师画作 - Freitag 18 September 2009, 02.30 PM

Attributed to PROSPERO FONTANA

(1512 Bologna 1597) Portrait of an aristocratic child with his dog. Oil on canvas. Dated upper right: ANO DOMINE 1566. 108 x 56.5 cm Provenance::–Collection of Spanish noble family 'Grandes de España' until 1972.–Via inheritance to a Swiss noble collection.
Bildnis eines aristokratischen Knaben mit seinem Hund.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Oben rechts datiert: ANO DOMINE 1566.
108 x 56,5 cm

CHF 7 000 / 9 000 | (€ 6 540 / 8 410)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 25 200

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen