GARCIA HIDALGO, JOSE

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3103 - A164 大师画作 - Freitag 22 März 2013, 03.00 PM

JOSE GARCIA HIDALGO

(Villena circa 1645–1717 Madrid) Adoration of the Three Kings. 1682. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated lower left: Dn Joseph. Garcia. fa 1682. 163.5 x 103 cm. Prof. Enrique Valdivieso has confirmed the authenticity of this work on the basis of a photograph.
Anbetung der Heiligen Drei Könige. 1682.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert und datiert: Dn Joseph. Garcia. fa 1682.
163,5 x 103 cm.

CHF 12 000 / 18 000 | (€ 11 210 / 16 820)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 14 400

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen