GASPAR PIETER VERBRUGGEN d. Ä.

拍卖日期

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3060 - A186 大师画作 - Freitag 28 September 2018, 02.00 PM

GASPAR PIETER VERBRUGGEN the Elder

(1635 Antwerp 1681)
Still-life with flowers. 1675.
Oil on canvas.
Signed and dated lower right: P. VERBRUGGEN fec. 1675.
55.3 x 47 cm.

CHF 5 000 / 7 000 | (€ 4 670 / 6 540)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 16 100 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3074* - A190 大师画作 - Freitag 27 September 2019, 02.00 PM

Circle of GASPAR PIETER VERBRUGGEN the Elder

(1635 Antwerp 1681)
Floral arrangement before a stone cartouche.
Oil on canvas.
58 x 78.5 cm.

CHF 7 000 / 9 000 | (€ 6 540 / 8 410)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 14 940 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3060 - A166 大师画作 - Freitag 20 September 2013, 03.00 PM

(1635 Antwerp 1681) Still life of flowers. 1675. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated lower right: P. VERBRUGGEN fec. 1675. 55.3 x 47 cm. Provenance: Swiss private collection. Our thanks to Fred G. Meijer of RKD, The Hague, for confirming the authenticity of this work having examined it in the original.
Blumenstillleben. 1675.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert und datiert: P. VERBRUGGEN fec. 1675.
55,3 x 47 cm.

CHF 6 000 / 8 000 | (€ 5 610 / 7 480)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 14 400

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen