JUNCKER, JUSTUS

种类/纹饰
世纪
朝代
国家
技术
拍卖日期

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3087* - A140 大师画作 - Freitag 23 März 2007, 03.00 PM

JUSTUS JUNCKER

(Mainz 1703–1767 Frankfurt a.M.) Washerwomen before a house. Oil on panel. 53 x 43 cm. Provenance: Private collection Germany.
Wäscherinnen vor einem Haus.
Öl auf Holz.
53 x 43 cm.

CHF 10 000 / 14 000 | (€ 9 350 / 13 080)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 13 200

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3123* - A164 大师画作 - Freitag 22 März 2013, 03.00 PM

JUSTUS JUNCKER

(Mainz 1703–1767 Frankfurt am Main) Pair of works: Trompe l'oeils with portraits of a lady and a gentleman. 1754. Oil on canvas. One dated on the calendar: 1754. each 70.5 x 58.3 cm. Provenance: –Lempertz auction, Cologne, 19.5.2007, Lot 1080. –Private collection, Germany. Dr. Grode Krämer has confirmed the authenticity of the paintings which he examined in the original in 1982. The pair of works will be included in the catalogue raisonné which he is currently preparing.
Gegenstücke: Trompe l'oeils mit Porträts einer Dame und eines Herren. 1754.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Eines auf dem Kalender datiert: 1754.
Je 70,5 x 58,3 cm.

CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 7 480 / 11 210)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 10 200

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3064* - A180 大师画作 - Freitag 31 März 2017, 02.00 PM

JUSTUS JUNCKER

(Mainz 1703–1767 Frankfurt am Main)
Pair of works: Trompe-l'oeils with portraits of a lady and a gentleman. 1754.
Oil on canvas.
One dated on the calendar: 1754.
Each 70.5 x 58.3 cm.

CHF 7 000 / 9 000 | (€ 6 540 / 8 410)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 8 750 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3071* - A182 大师画作 - Freitag 22 September 2017, 03.00 PM

JUSTUS JUNCKER

Trompe-l'oeil with portrait of a young girl. 1755.
Oil on canvas.
Dated centre top on the journal: 1755.
95 x 78 cm.

CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 3 740 / 5 610)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 250 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen