註冊/我已經是用戶


Sie haben noch kein Login?

Klicken Sie hier um sich zu registrieren


LE DUCQ, JAN



Filter

搜索


我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。
reset


拍品 3117 - A156 大师画作 - Freitag 01 April 2011, 03.00 PM

JAN LE DUCQ

(1629 The Hague1676) Greyhound. Oil on canvas. Partly illegible signature left on margin: Le Du... 26.4 x 46 cm. Provenance:–Koller, Zurich, 25.11.1981, Lot 5217.–Swiss private collection. Expertise: Dr. Walther Bernt, Sept. 1977. Our thanks to Fred G. Meijer of RKD, The Hague for confirming the authenticity of the work having examined the original.
Windhunde.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Links am Rand teilweise unleserlich signiert: Le Du...
26,4 x 46 cm.

CHF 18 000 / 25 000 | (€ 16 820 / 23 360)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 20 400

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen