您还没有注册 ?

这里注册。 »


註冊/我已經是用戶



MOLENAER, JAN MIENSE


Works by this artist from our auctions.

Following are some examples of works by this artist from our past and future auctions.
We are always accepting consignments for our auctions. Share in our success – contact us today for a no-obligations auction estimate.
office@kollerauktionen.ch


Filter

X
种类/纹饰
X
世纪
X
朝代
X
国家
X
技术
X
拍卖日期

搜索


我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。
reset


拍品 3023 - A140 大师画作 - Freitag 23 März 2007, 03.00 PM

JAN MIENSE MOLENAER

(circa 1610 Haarlem 1668) Children playing. Oil on panel. D: 28cm (round). Provenance: –The Rt. Hon. C.A.F. Cavendish-Bentinck, England (label verso). Dennis Weller will include the painting in the catalogue raisonné on Jan Miense Molenaer which is being prepared.
Spielende Kinder.
Öl auf Holz.
D: 28cm (rund).

CHF 40 000 / 60 000 | (€ 41 240 / 61 860)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 48 000 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3041 - A138 大师画作 - Freitag 22 September 2006, 03.00 PM

JAN MIENSE MOLENAER

(circa 1610 Haarlem 1668) "Heisse Hand". Oil on panel. Signed lower left: J.M. Molenaer. 40 x 55 cm. Provenance:–Weinmüller auction, Munich, 18. Sept.1974.–Sotheby's London, 11. Dec. 1985, Lot 190.–Koller Zurich, 18./ 23. May 1987, Lot 5048. Exhibited: Chur, Bündner Kunstmuseum, Sammlung R. und E. Schöpke. Flämische und Niederländische Malerei des 17. JAHRHUNDERTs, 5. September–14. November 1976. Thun, Thunerhof, Sammlung R. und E. Schöpke, Flämische und Niederländische Malerei des 17. JAHRHUNDERTs, 23. June–17. August 1977.
Das "Heisse Hand"-Spiel.
Öl auf Holz.
Links unten signiert: J.M. Molenaer.
40 x 55 cm.

CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 20 620 / 30 930)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 39 600 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3047* - A150 大师画作 - Freitag 18 September 2009, 02.30 PM

Circle of JAN MIENSE MOLENAER

(circa 1610 Harlem 1668) Portrait of a young man with a rummer. Oil on panel. 78 x 66.5 cm.
Portrait eines jungen Mannes mit einem Römer.
Öl auf Holz.
78 x 66,5 cm.

CHF 18 000 / 22 000 | (€ 18 560 / 22 680)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 21 600 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3066 - A136 大师画作 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 03.00 PM

Attributed to JAN MIENSE MOLENAER

(Haarlem 1610–1668) Ambush in a hostelry. Oil on panel. Monogrammed below: MR. 29.5 x 36 cm. Certificate Dr. Walther Bernt, Munich, as Jakob Duck. Provenance:–Goudstikker, Amsterdam, as Jakob Duck.–Galerie Koller, 30. May 1975, as Jakob Duck.–acquired at the above auction Exhibited:–Chur, Bündner Kunstmuseum, Sammlung R. und E. Schöpke. Flämische und Niederländische Malerei des 17. JAHRHUNDERTs, 5. September–14. November 1976, as Duck.
Überfall in einem Wirtshaus.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten monogrammiert: MR.
29,5 x 36 cm.

CHF 12 000 / 16 000 | (€ 12 370 / 16 490)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 15 600 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3035* - A206 大师画作 - Freitag 22 September 2023, 02.00 PM

JAN MIENSE MOLENAER

(circa 1610 Haarlem 1668)
Lace maker in an interior with figures.
Oil on panel.
37.6 × 27 cm.

CHF 3 000 / 5 000 | (€ 3 090 / 5 150)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 750 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen