SCHELLINKS, WILLEM

种类/纹饰
世纪
朝代
国家
技术
拍卖日期

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3090 - A136 大师画作 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 03.00 PM

WILLEM SCHELLINKS

(circa 1627 Amsterdam 1678) Landscape with hunting group hunting deer. Oil on panel. Signed and dated lower left: W.Schellinks 164.. 52 x 72 cm. Certificate: Dr. Walther Bernt, Munich, 1976. Provenance:–Galerie Koller Zurich, 30. May 1975, No. 3175.–acquired at the above auction.
Landschaft mit Jagdgesellschaft auf der Hirschhatz.
Öl auf Holz.
Links unten signiert und datiert: W.Schellinks 164..
52 x 72 cm.

CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 18 690 / 28 040)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 24 000

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3031* - A180 大师画作 - Freitag 31 März 2017, 02.00 PM

WILLEM SCHELLINKS

(1627 Amsterdam 1678)
The departure of Karl II. to England in 1660.
Oil on canvas.
Barely legible signature lower right: Wschellinks.
42.5 x 96.5 cm.

CHF 25 000 / 35 000 | (€ 23 360 / 32 710)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 23 300 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen