SCHRIECK, OTTO MARSEUS VAN

Works by this artist from our auctions.

种类/纹饰
世纪
朝代
国家
技术
拍卖日期

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3033 - A158 大师画作 - Freitag 23 September 2011, 03.00 PM

OTTO MARSEUS VAN SCHRIECK

(Nijmegen 1619–1678 Amsterdam) Forest still life with butterflies, snake, frog and dragon fly. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left: Otto Marseus. 69.3 x 53.5 cm. Provenance: Swiss private collection
Waldstilleben mit Schmetterlingen, Schlange, Frosch und Libelle.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: Otto Marseus.
69,3 x 53,5 cm.

CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 38 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3035 - A136 大师画作 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 03.00 PM

OTTO MARSEUS VAN SCHRIECK

(Nijmegen 1619–1678 Amsterdam) Forest still life with snake, butterflies, bumble bee and bird. Oil on canvas. Indistinctly signed lower right. 44.7 x 37.5 cm. Provenance: – Fischer auction house, Lucerne, 10./11. November 1987, Lot 528. Exhibited: Castres, Musée Goya, Collections Privées du Tarn, 1956, No. 57, ill. 30.
Waldstilleben mit Schlange, Schmetterlingen, Hummel und Vogel.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts undeutlich signiert.
44,7 x 37,5 cm.

CHF 14 000 / 18 000 | (€ 14 430 / 18 560)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 21 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen