VELSEN, JACOB VAN

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3069 - A136 大师画作 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 03.00 PM

JACOB VAN VELSEN

(vor 1628–1656 Amsterdam) Interior with two couples. 1634. Oil on panel. Monogrammed on the mantel edge and dated: J.V.V. 1634. 24 x 27 cm. Certificate Dr. Walther Bernt, Munich, 1974. Provenance:–Galerie Fischer auction, Lucerne, 13. November 1974.–Acquired at the above auction
Zwei Liebespaare in Interieur. 1634.
Öl auf Holz.
Monogrammiert auf dem Kaminsims und datiert: J.V.V. 1634.
24 x 27 cm.

CHF 15 000 / 20 000 | (€ 14 020 / 18 690)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 18 000

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen