DE DREUX, ALFRED

拍卖日期

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3235 - A158 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 23 September 2011, 04.30 PM

ALFRED DE DREUX

(1810 Paris 1860)
White horse galloping with two dogs. 1857. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated lower right: Alfred de Dreux. 57. 59.8 x 73.4 cm. Provenance: Swiss private collection. Exhibited: Mona Bismarck Foundation, Paris, "Alfred de Dreux, Le cheval, passion d'un dandy parisien", Jan–March 1997. Literature: Renauld, Marie-Christine : L'univers d'Alfred De Dreux, suivi du catalogue raisonné. Actes-Sud, 2008, p. 70 Marie-Christine Renauld has confirmed the authenticity of this painting on the basis of a photograph.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert und datiert: Alfred de Dreux. 57.
59,8 x 73,4 cm.

CHF 100 000 / 140 000 | (€ 93 460 / 130 840)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 138 000

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3221 - A182 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 22 September 2017, 05.00 PM

ALFRED DE DREUX

(1810 Paris 1860)
Les compagnons d'écurie, Cheval gris et lévrier dans une écurie. 1842/1848.
Oil on canvas.
Signed lower left: alfred D Dreux.
65.5 × 81.5 cm.

CHF 60 000 / 80 000 | (€ 56 070 / 74 770)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 72 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3327* - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

ALFRED DE DREUX

(1810 Paris 1860)
La Châtelaine à Cheval. Circa 1850. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right : Alfred D. D. 46.5 x 33 cm. Expertise: Galerie Brame & Lorenceau, Paris, 9. September 2005. Provenance:–collection of Rosa Bonheur.–Auction of the collection of Rosa Bonheur, Paris, 8. June 1900, Lot 1920.–Galerie La Cymaise, Paris, circa 1988.–Galerie Paul Vallotton, Lausanne.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: Alfred D. D.
46,5 x 33 cm.

CHF 15 000 / 20 000 | (€ 14 020 / 18 690)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 28 800

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3233 - A158 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 23 September 2011, 04.30 PM

ALFRED DE DREUX

(1810 Paris 1860)
Le Capitaine des Mousquetaires. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right: Alfred d Dreux. 73.2 x 59.5 cm. Provenance: Swiss private collection. Marie-Christine Renauld has confirmed the authenticity of this painting on the basis of a photograph.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: Alfred d Dreux.
73,2 x 59,5 cm.

CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 18 690 / 28 040)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 23 400

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3215 - A162 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 21 September 2012, 05.00 PM

ALFRED DE DREUX

(1810 Paris 1860)
Two dogs playing. Circa 1854/1858. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right: Alfred d Dr(eux). 24.5 x 33.4 cm. Provenance:–collection of Serge Makowski.–Hôtel Drouot auction, Paris, 11.12.1967, Lot 20.–Swiss private collection. Exhibited: London, Marlborough Gallery, XIX and XX Century European Masters, December 1957, no. 16, with ill. Literature: Renauld, Marie-Christine: L'univers d'Alfred de Dreux, 1810-1860, suivi du catalogue raisonné, Arles 2008, p. 219, cat. no. MCR 296, p. 74.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: Alfred d Dr(eux).
24,5 x 33,4 cm.

CHF 7 000 / 9 000 | (€ 6 540 / 8 410)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 8 400

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen