HAANEN, ADRIANA JOHANNA
Works by this artist from our auctions.
拍品 3265 - A148 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 05.00 PM
ADRIANA JOHANNA HAANEN
(1814 Oosterhout 1895)
Fruit still life with peach, grapes, berries and an orange. 1854. Oil on panel . Signed and dated lower left: A: Haanen 1854. 23 x 27.5 cm. Provenance:–Private collection, Switzerland .
Öl auf Holz.
Unten links signiert und datiert: A: Haanen 1854.
23 x 27,5 cm.
CHF 7 000 / 12 000 | (€ 7 220 / 12 370)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 7 800 (包含買家佣金)
詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen