这里注册。

ISAILOFF, ALEXANDRE

Works by this artist from our auctions.

种类/纹饰
朝代
技术
拍卖日期

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3278 - A186 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 28 September 2018, 04.00 PM

ALEXANDRE ISAILOFF

(Constantinople 1869–circa 1926 Italy)
View of Venice.
Oil on panel.
Signed lower right: A. Isaïloff.
31.5 x 41 cm.

CHF 2 500 / 3 500 | (€ 2 580 / 3 610)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 18 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3230* - A154 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 17 September 2010, 04.00 PM

ALEXANDRE ISAILOFF

View of the Palazzo Contarini in Venice. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left. 65 x 53 cm. Provenance:–Sotheby's, London, 30 November 2006. No 56.–Private collection, Germany.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert.
65 x 53 cm.

CHF 14 000 / 18 000 | (€ 14 430 / 18 560)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 16 800

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen