JEANNIN, GEORGES

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3262 - A156 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 01 April 2011, 05.00 PM

GEORGES JEANNIN

(1841 Paris 1925)
Still life with fruits and a jug. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right: G. Jeannin. 38.4 x 56 cm. Our thanks to Michel Rodrigue for confirming the authenticity of this painting on the basis of a photograph
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: G. Jeannin.
38,4 x 56 cm.

CHF 5 000 / 7 000 | (€ 4 670 / 6 540)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 000

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen