JENSEN, JOHAN LAURENTZ

Works by this artist from our auctions.

种类/纹饰
朝代
国家
技术
拍卖日期

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3243* - A172 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 27 März 2015, 05.00 PM

JOHAN LAURENTZ JENSEN

(1800 Gentofte 1856)
Red and white camellias. Oil on panel. Signed lower left: I. L. IENSEN. 44.3 x 34.5 cm.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten links signiert: I. L. IENSEN.
44,3 x 34,5 cm.

CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 16 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3254* - A168 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 28 März 2014, 05.00 PM

JOHAN LAURENTZ JENSEN

(1800 Gentofte 1856)
Basket of flowers with roses and morning glory. 1843. Oil on panel. Signed lower right: I. L. JENSEN. Verso inscribed and dated by hand: L. Jensen, 1843. 39.5 x 52.5 cm. Provenance:–Ketterer Kunst auctions, Hamburg, 4.12.1998, Lot 271.–Galerie Paffrath, Düsseldorf, December 1999.–European private collection . Marie-Louise Berner has confirmed the authenticity of this work on the basis of a photograph.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten rechts signiert: I. L. JENSEN. Verso handschriflich bezeichnet und datiert: L. Jensen, 1843.
39,5 x 52,5 cm.

CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 13 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3202* - A152 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 04.30 PM

JOHAN LAURENTZ JENSEN

(1800 Gentofte 1856)
Still life of flowers with hellebore and forget-me-nots. 1839. Oil on panel . Signed and dated lower left: I. L. JENSEN. 1839. 15.6 x 20.4 cm.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten links signiert und datiert: I. L. JENSEN. 1839.
15,6 x 20,4 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 13 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3213 - A204 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 31 März 2023, 04.00 PM

JOHAN LAURENTZ JENSEN

(1800 Gentofte 1856)
Still life of flowers with peonies in a basket. 1854.
Oil on canvas.
Signed and dated lower right: I. L. IENSEN. 1854.
71 × 91 cm.

CHF 6 000 / 8 000 | (€ 6 190 / 8 250)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 11 875 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3208 - A204 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 31 März 2023, 04.00 PM

JOHAN LAURENTZ JENSEN

(1800 Gentofte 1856)
Peonies.
Oil on panel.
Signed lower left: I. L. IENSEN.
23.5 × 35.5. cm.

CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 5 375 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen