KAUFMANN, ADOLF
Works by this artist from our auctions.
拍品 3197 - A136 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 04.00 PM
ADOLF KAUFMANN
(Troppau 1848–1916 Vienna)
Returning home in the rain. Oil on panel. Signed lower left A. Kaufmann. 31 x 23 cm.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten links signiert A. Kaufmann.
31 x 23 cm.
CHF 2 500 / 3 000 | (€ 2 580 / 3 090)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 120 (包含買家佣金)
詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen