KOEKKOEK, BAREND CORNELIS

全部图录
种类/纹饰
朝代
国家
技术
拍卖日期

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3242* - A148 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 05.00 PM

BAREND CORNELIS KOEKKOEK

(Middleburg 1803–1862 Kleve)
River landscape with two walkers. 1850. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated lower right on the stone: BC Koekkoek ft: 1850. 30.5 x 40.5 cm. Provenance:–Sotheby's, London, 22.11.1983, Lot 2.–Private collection Germany .
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts auf dem Stein signiert und datiert: BC Koekkoek ft: 1850.
30,5 x 40,5 cm.

CHF 120 000 / 180 000 | (€ 112 150 / 168 220)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 150 000

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3203 - A174 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 18 September 2015, 05.00 PM

BAREND CORNELIS KOEKKOEK

(Middelburg 1803–1862 Kleve)
Mountainous river landscape at dawn, with castle ruins and travellers. 1854.
Oil on panel.
51 × 71.5 cm.

CHF 25 000 / 35 000 | (€ 23 360 / 32 710)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 126 500

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 6215 - ibid114 online only在线拍卖 老大师及19世纪画作 - Donnerstag 01 Oktober 2020, 03.00 PM

HOLLAND, 19TH CENTURY

Cows at pasture and peasants at the forest edge.
Oil on panel.
With signature and date centre bottom to the left: B. C. Koekkoek f. 1841.
66.7 × 85 cm.

CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 3 740 / 5 610)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 12 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3087* - A194 老大师及19世纪画作 - Freitag 25 September 2020, 02.00 PM

BAREND CORNELIS KOEKKOEK

(Middelburg 1803–1862 Kleve)
A town in the winter with figures.
Oil on canvas.
Signed lower right: W Koekkoek.
44.4 × 60.3 cm.

CHF 6 000 / 8 000 | (€ 5 610 / 7 480)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 12 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen