SCHIRMER, JOHANN WILHELM

种类/纹饰
朝代
国家
技术
拍卖日期

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3205 - A156 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 01 April 2011, 05.00 PM

JOHANN WILHELM SCHIRMER

(Jülich 1807–1863 Karlsruhe)
View over Tivoli with the cypresses in the Park of Villa d'Este. 1840. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right: J. W. Schirmer. 97.5 x 158 cm. Provenance:–Important private collection, Germany.–via inheritance to the current owner, private collection, Switzerland .
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: J. W. Schirmer.
97,5 x 158 cm.

CHF 35 000 / 50 000 | (€ 32 710 / 46 730)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 114 000

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3238 - A168 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 28 März 2014, 05.00 PM

JOHANN WILHELM SCHIRMER

(Jülich 1807–1863 Karlsruhe)
Mediterranean landscape with shepherd and his herd and a woman carrying water by a fountain. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left: J. W. Schirmer. 94.5 x 144 cm. Provenance: Swiss private collection. Marcell Perse has confirmed the authenticity of the painting on the basis of a photograph.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: J. W. Schirmer.
94,5 x 144 cm.

CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 18 690 / 28 040)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 45 600

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3203 - A200 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 01 April 2022, 04.00 PM

JOHANN WILHELM SCHIRMER

(Jülich 1807–1863 Karlsruhe)
Swiss alpine landscape with the Jungfrau. 1839.
Oil on canvas.
69 × 87.2 cm.

CHF 30 000 / 40 000 | (€ 28 040 / 37 380)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 36 900 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3231* - A150 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 18 September 2009, 04.00 PM

Circle of JOHANN WILHELM SCHIRMER

(Jülich 1807–1863 Karlsruhe)
Waterfalls at Tivoli. Oil on canvas. 42.7 x 60.6 cm. Verso recent label with text: from the former Crown Prince's Palace in Berlin
Öl auf Leinwand.
42,8 x 60,6 cm.

CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 3 740 / 5 610)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 10 200

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen