SPOHLER, JACOB JAN COENRAAD

Works by this artist from our auctions.

全部图录
种类/纹饰
朝代
国家
技术
拍卖日期

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3249* - A156 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 01 April 2011, 05.00 PM

JACOB JAN COENRAAD SPOHLER

(1837 Amsterdam 1923)
Winter fun on the ice. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right: JJ Spohler. 60.5 x 93 cm. Our thanks to Christiaan Lucht M. A. for confirming the authenticity of this work on the basis of a photograph.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: JJ Spohler.
60,5 x 93 cm.

CHF 12 000 / 18 000 | (€ 12 370 / 18 560)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 12 840 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3221* - A200 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 01 April 2022, 04.00 PM

JACOB JAN COENRAAD SPOHLER

(1837 Amsterdam 1923)
A skating scene.
Oil on canvas.
Signed lower left: J J C Spohler.
31 × 46 cm.

CHF 5 000 / 7 000 | (€ 5 150 / 7 220)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 875 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3239 - A176 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 22 März 2016, 04.00 PM

SPOHLER, JACOB JAN COENRAAD

(1837 Amsterdam 1894)
Pair of works: Houses and mill by a river with boats/Horse-drawn sleigh on the ice with mill in the background.
Oil on panel.
Signed lower right: J.J.S.Spohler /Inscribed lower left: Ch. Leickert f.
12.2 x 8.9 cm / 12.2 x 9.5 cm.

CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 550 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 6221* - ibid110 online only在线拍卖 19世纪绘画作品 - Dienstag 31 März 2020, 02.00 PM

SPOHLER, JACOB JAN COENRAAD

(1837 Amsterdam 1894)
Oil on panel.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 750 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3216 - A208 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 22 März 2024, 03.30 PM

JACOB JAN COENRAAD SPOHLER

(1837 Amsterdam 1894)
Dutch river landscape with windmill.
Oil on canvas laid on panel.
43.5 × 67 cm.

Make an offer

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen