UNTERBERGER, FRANZ RICHARD

Works by this artist from our auctions.

种类/纹饰
朝代
国家
技术
拍卖日期

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3206* - A206 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 22 September 2023, 04.00 PM

FRANZ RICHARD UNTERBERGER

(Innsbruck 1838–1902 Neuilly-sur-Seine)
Il Molo, Venice.
Oil on canvas.
Signed lower left: FRUnterberger.
82.5 × 70.5 cm.

CHF 50 000 / 70 000 | (€ 51 550 / 72 160)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 91 250 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3173* - A140 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 23 März 2007, 04.30 PM

FRANZ RICHARD UNTERBERGER

Rider with cattle herd in the Campagne. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right: F R Unterberger. 66.8 x 138.4 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: F R Unterberger.
66,8 x 138,4 cm.

CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 20 620 / 30 930)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 84 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3208* - A170 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 19 September 2014, 05.00 PM

FRANZ RICHARD UNTERBERGER

Venetian scene with Palazzo d'Ario. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right: FR Unterberger. 82.8 x 70.1 cm. Provenance:–MacConnal-Mason Gallery, London.–Swiss private collection.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: FR Unterberger.
82,8 x 70,1 cm.

CHF 40 000 / 60 000 | (€ 41 240 / 61 860)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 42 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3207 - A198 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 01 Oktober 2021, 04.00 PM

FRANZ RICHARD UNTERBERGER

(Innsbruck 1837–1902 Neuilly–sur–Seine)
View of the sanctuary of Madonna del Sasso in Orselina above Locarno on Lake Maggiore.
Oil on canvas.
With remains of a signature lower right centre: F. R. Unterberger.
40.7 × 81.2 cm.

CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 750 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen