VOLTZ, FRIEDRICH

Works by this artist from our auctions.

种类/纹饰
朝代
国家
技术
拍卖日期

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3300 - A146 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 19 September 2008, 04.00 PM

FRIEDRICH VOLTZ

(Nördlingen 1817–1886 Munich)
Herd of cows at a stream. 1884. Oil on panel. Signed and dated lower left: Fr. Voltz 884. 40 x 92 cm.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten links signiert und datiert: Fr. Voltz 884.
40 x 92 cm.

CHF 30 000 / 40 000 | (€ 30 930 / 41 240)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 51 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3227* - A160 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 30 März 2012, 04.30 PM

FRIEDRICH VOLTZ

(Nördlingen 1817–1886 Munich)
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert und datiert: Friedr. Voltz. 55.
70 x 105 cm.

CHF 25 000 / 35 000 | (€ 25 770 / 36 080)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 31 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3246* - A152 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 26 März 2010, 04.30 PM

FRIEDRICH VOLTZ

(Nördlingen 1817–1886 Munich)
The evening. 1870. Oil on panel. Dated, signed and inscribed lower right: Fr. Voltz. 70. Munich . 39 x 90 cm.
Öl auf Holz.
39 x 90 cm.

CHF 18 000 / 22 000 | (€ 18 560 / 22 680)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 21 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3133 - A140 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 23 März 2007, 04.30 PM

FRIEDRICH VOLTZ

(Nördlingen 1817–1886 Munich)
Cows at the river. 1867. Oil on panel. Monogrammed lower right: FV 1867. Stamped verso: Aus dem Nachlasse des F. Voltz.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten rechts monogrammiert: FV 1867. Verso Stempel: Aus dem Nachlasse des F. Voltz. Ebenso Sammlungsetikette Georg Schäfer Schweinfurt, Nr. 51520134.
21 x 64,1 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 21 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3281 - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 04.00 PM

FRIEDRICH VOLTZ

(Nördlingen 1817–1886 Munich)
Cow with calf in stall Oil on canvas. Monogrammed and inscribed lower right: FV.n.d. Natur. 40.6 x 57.3 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts monogrammiert und bezeichnet: FV.n.d. Natur.
40,6 x 57,3 cm.

CHF 5 000 / 7 000 | (€ 5 150 / 7 220)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 13 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3215 - A200 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 01 April 2022, 04.00 PM

FRIEDRICH VOLTZ

(Nördlingen 1817–1886 Munich)
Cows with a shepherd by a lake. 1877.
Oil on panel.
Signed and dated lower right: Framed. Voltz 1877.
25.6 × 66.3 cm.

CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 8 125 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3213 - A184 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 23 März 2018, 05.00 PM

FRIEDRICH VOLTZ

(Nördlingen 1817–1886 Munich)
Hirtenbub am Steg mit Kühen und Enten im Wasser. 1870.
Oil on panel.
Signed, dated and inscribed lower left: Fr. Voltz. 70. München.
37.5 x 90 cm.

CHF 8 000 / 10 000 | (€ 8 250 / 10 310)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 5 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3277* - A156 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 01 April 2011, 05.00 PM

LUDWIG VOLTZ

(Augsburg 1825–1911 Munich )
Cows in a meadow. Oil on panel. Signed lower right: F. Voltz. 14.2 x 31 cm. Dr. Horst Ludwig, having examined the painting in the original, has identified it as probably being a collaborative work by the brothers Ludwig and Johann Friedrich Voltz
Öl auf Holz.
Unten rechts signiert: F. Voltz.
14,2 x 31 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3215* - A208 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 22 März 2024, 03.30 PM

FRIEDRICH VOLTZ

(Nördlingen 1817–1886 Munich)
Cows by a river with a bridge.
Oil on panel.
Signed lower right: Fr. Voltz.
56.7 × 51.2 cm.

CHF 3 000 / 6 000 | (€ 3 090 / 6 190)

Make an offer

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen