WIJNGAERDT, ANTHONIE JACOBUS VAN
Works by this artist from our auctions.
拍品 3304* - A148 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 27 März 2009, 05.00 PM
ANTHONIE JACOBUS VAN WIJNGAERDT
(Rotterdam 1808–1887 Haarlem)
Meadow landscape. Oil on panel. Signed lower right: AJ. Wijngaerdt fe. 23.7 x 36.1 cm.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten rechts signiert: AJ. Wijngaerdt fe.
23,7 x 36,1 cm.
CHF 4 000 / 7 000 | (€ 4 120 / 7 220)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 960 (包含買家佣金)
詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen