FETTING, RAINER

Works by this artist from our auctions.

全部图录
部门
种类/纹饰
世纪
朝代
国家
技术
拍卖日期

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3504 - A183 战后和当代 - Samstag 09 Dezember 2017, 02.00 PM

RAINER FETTING

(Wilhelmshaven 1949–lives and works i.a. in New York)
Arm und Ei. 1986.
Bronze. Edition of 6.
With the incised signature and date at the bottom: Fetting 86.
235 x 90 x 80 cm.

CHF 8 000 / 14 000 | (€ 8 250 / 14 430)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 25 700 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3456 - Z27 战后和当代 - Freitag 04 Dezember 2009, 05.30 PM

RAINER FETTING

Mann und Eule. 1984.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Verso auf der Leinwand signiert, datiert und betitelt: Fetting 84 Mann und Eule.
150 x 160 cm.

CHF 18 000 / 25 000 | (€ 18 560 / 25 770)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 16 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3319* - Z23 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 07 Dezember 2007, 05.00 PM

RAINER FETTING

(Wilhelmshaven 1949–lives and works in Berlin)
Männlicher Rückenakt. 1981.
Kohle auf Papier.
Unten rechts signiert und datiert: Fetting 81.
88,5 x 62,5 cm.

CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 7 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3482 - A207 战后和当代 - Donnerstag 30 November 2023, 02.00 PM

RAINER FETTING

Hawaii. 1986.
Watercolour on paper.
Signed and dated lower right: Fetting 86, also titled lower left: Hawaii.
40.7 × 33 cm.

CHF 3 000 / 5 000 | (€ 3 090 / 5 150)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen