HARE, DAVID

全部图录
部门
种类/纹饰
世纪
朝代
技术
拍卖日期

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3723 - A191 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 07 Dezember 2019, 10.00 AM

DAVID HARE

(New York City 1917–1992 Jackson)
Picasso's meninas. 1973.
Etching, aquatint, roulette and drypoint. 27/90. Signed in pencil lower right: R. Hamilton, also titled lower left: Picasso's meninas. Image 57 x 49 cm on wove paper by Rives 75.5 x 57 cm. Published by Propyläen Verlag, Berlin/Pantheon Press, Rome. Printed by the artist and Aldo Crommelynck, Paris. From the 69-part portfolio "Hommage à Picasso".

CHF 15 000 / 25 000 | (€ 14 020 / 23 360)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 25 920 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3244 - Z21 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 08 Dezember 2006, 05.00 PM

DAVID HARE

Equation Accident.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: Hare. Verso betitelt: Equation Accident.
31,5 x 182,5 cm.

CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 3 740 / 5 610)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 12 000

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3517* - Z27 战后和当代 - Freitag 04 Dezember 2009, 05.30 PM

DAVID HARE

Cronus Resting. 1990.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: Hare. Zudem verso auf der Leinwand betitelt, datiert und signiert: Cronus resting 46 x 64 1990 Hare.
162,5 x 117 cm.

CHF 5 000 / 7 000 | (€ 4 670 / 6 540)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 7 800

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen