LÉGER, FERNAND

Works by this artist from our auctions.

全部图录
部门
种类/纹饰
世纪
朝代
国家
技术
拍卖日期

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3253 - A183 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 08 Dezember 2017, 04.00 PM

FERNAND LÉGER

(Argentan 1881–1955 Gif-sur-Yvette)
Nature morte au parapluie et au chapeau melon. 1926.
Gouache on paper.
Monogrammed and dated lower right: F.L.26.
38.4 x 28.4 cm.

CHF 80 000 / 120 000 | (€ 82 470 / 123 710)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 216 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3234* - Z35 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 06 Dezember 2013, 05.00 PM

FERNAND LÉGER

Les Disques. 1924.
Gouache auf Papier.
26,5 x 21 cm.

CHF 170 000 / 250 000 | (€ 175 260 / 257 730)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 204 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3279 - A205 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 23 Juni 2023, 04.30 PM

FERNAND LÉGER

Les plongeurs. 1942.
Gouache on paper.
Signed lower right: F Leger.
56 × 43.5 cm.

CHF 30 000 / 50 000 | (€ 30 930 / 51 550)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 61 300 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3265 - Z24 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 20 Juni 2008, 04.00 PM

FERNAND LÉGER

Komposition (Entwurf). 1941.
Gouache und Tinte über Bleistift auf festem Papier.
Unten rechts signiert und datiert: F. Leger 41, zudem mit einer Widmung: A Rudlinger Amicalment F. Leger. Verso nochmals signiert und bezeichnet: 1er etat pour la tapisserie.
34,5 x 26 cm.

CHF 25 000 / 35 000 | (€ 25 770 / 36 080)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 57 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3268* - Z27 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 04 Dezember 2009, 04.00 PM

FERNAND LÉGER

Nature morte. 1947.
Gouache auf Papier.
Unten rechts monogrammiert und datiert: F.L. 47.
36,5 x 26,5 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 36 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3221* - A191 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 06 Dezember 2019, 04.30 PM

FERNAND LÉGER

Les deux Mannequins. Circa 1938.
Gouache on paper.
Monogrammed lower right: F.L., as well as with dedication from Nadja Léger: a Mme Koenigsberg souvenir de l’éxposition de Leverkusen - N. Léger.
47 x 32.5 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 33 240 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3220 - A191 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 06 Dezember 2019, 04.30 PM

FERNAND LÉGER

Composition à la plante. 1945.
Gouache on paper, on canvas.
Signed, dated and dedicated lower right: F. L. 45 / a Margot. FLeger 45.
30 x 37.5 cm.

CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 20 620 / 30 930)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 22 260 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3264 - Z37 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 05 Dezember 2014, 04.00 PM

FERNAND LÉGER

Composition murale, wohl: Étude pour Sao Paulo. Um 1950.
Gouache auf Papier.
Mit dem Atelierstempel unten rechts: F. L.
33 x 62 cm.

CHF 12 000 / 18 000 | (€ 12 370 / 18 560)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 20 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3265 - Z37 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 05 Dezember 2014, 04.00 PM

FERNAND LÉGER

Projet pour une peinture murale. um 1950.
Gouache auf Papier.
54 x 37 cm.

CHF 15 000 / 25 000 | (€ 15 460 / 25 770)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 19 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3253* - Z22 印象派&现代主义 - Sonntag 22 Juli 2007, 05.00 PM

FERNAND LÉGER

Lot von sechs Skizzen. Um 1940 - 48.
Bleistift auf Papier.
Diverse Formate.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 18 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3623* - A185 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 30 Juni 2018, 10.30 AM

FERNAND LÉGER

Composition abstraite. 1950-53.
Ceramic painted in black, yellow, orange, red, blue and green. 37/250. Monogrammed lower right: F.L and titled on the reverse: COMPOSITION ABSTRAITE (faded). Also with the stamp: Musée Fernand Léger. Size 46 x 34 x 6.2 cm.

CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 12 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3633* - A207 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 30 November 2023, 11.00 AM

FERNAND LÉGER

Les femmes au perroquet. 1952.
Colour lithograph. 5/75. Signed in ink (faded) lower right: F Léger. Image 41.5 × 59.5 cm on wove paper by Arches (with the watermark) 50 × 65.5 cm. Published and printed by Mourlot, Paris. From the 19-part portfolio for the 100th anniversary of Mourlot printing house.

CHF 3 000 / 5 000 | (€ 3 090 / 5 150)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 250 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3218* - A191 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 06 Dezember 2019, 04.30 PM

FERNAND LÉGER

Nu féminin. 1911.
Ink on paper.
Monogrammed and dated lower right: FL 11.
32.5 x 24.7 cm.

CHF 5 000 / 7 000 | (€ 5 150 / 7 220)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 250 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3629 - A201 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 30 Juni 2022, 02.00 PM

FERNAND LÉGER

Le Tournesol. 1953.
Colour lithograph. 11/120. Signed in pencil lower right: fleger, as well as monogrammed and dated in the stone lower right: F. L. 53. Image 40 × 33.4 cm on wove paper by Arches (with the watermark) 64.9 × 50.2 cm. Printed by Guilde de la Gravure, Pully-Lausanne (with the blindstamp).

CHF 1 500 / 2 000 | (€ 1 550 / 2 060)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3635 - A197 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 01 Juli 2021, 01.30 PM

AFTER FERNAND LÉGER

La lecture. 1953.
Colour lithograph. 258/350. With the ligated signature in pencil lower right: FLeger, also signed within the image in the stone lower right: F. LEGER. Image 43.4 × 55.5 cm on wove paper by Arches (with the watermark) 55 × 70 cm. Published by Galerie Louis Carré, Paris (verso with the stamp). Printed by Mourlot, Paris (verso with the stamp). After the painting with the same name, dating 1924.

CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen