MAGNELLI, ALBERTO

Works by this artist from our auctions.

全部图录
部门
种类/纹饰
世纪
朝代
国家
技术
拍卖日期

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3405 - Z34 战后和当代 - Samstag 22 Juni 2013, 04.00 PM

ALBERTO MAGNELLI

(Florenz 1888–1971 Paris)
Pittura Rivale No.5. 1951.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Oben links signiert und datiert: Magnelli 51. Zudem verso bezeichnet und datiert: Alberto Magnelli "Natura Rivale No.5, Paris 1951.
55 x 46 cm.

CHF 40 000 / 60 000 | (€ 41 240 / 61 860)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 76 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3266 - A203 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 02 Dezember 2022, 04.30 PM

ALBERTO MAGNELLI

(Florence 1888–1971 Meudon)
Composizione. 1937.
Oil and gouache on paper, in collage on board.
Signed and dated lower right: Magnelli 37.
51.5 × 73.5 cm.

CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 44 220 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3263 - A191 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 06 Dezember 2019, 04.30 PM

ALBERTO MAGNELLI

(Florence 1888–1971 Meudon)
Répercussion. 1965.
Oil on canvas.
Signed and dated lower right: Magnelli / 65. On the reverse on the canvas signed, titled and dated.
65 x 54 cm.

CHF 25 000 / 35 000 | (€ 25 770 / 36 080)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 30 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3235* - A201 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 01 Juli 2022, 05.00 PM

ALBERTO MAGNELLI

(Florence 1888–1971 Meudon)
Campagna Senese (Poggio di Trespite). 1926.
Oil on canvas.
Signed lower left: Magnelli. Signed, titled, inscribed and dated on the reverse: MAGNELLI / "CAMPAGNA SENESE" / FIRENZE 1926.
62.5 × 72 cm.

CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 20 620 / 30 930)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 22 260 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 6649 - ibid131 online only在线拍卖 现代绘画 - Mittwoch 07 Dezember 2022, 02.00 PM

ALBERTO MAGNELLI

(Florence 1888–1971 Meudon)
Composizione. 1955.
Collage on paper.
Signed and dated lower left: Magnelli 55. Signed, dated and with dedication verso: MAGNELLI / PARIS 1955 / a Alice e Cesare hauza / per il loro matrimonio, / e a Ilaria / per la sua nascita / attatinosamente / Mahnelli / 1958.
48 × 28 cm (visible dimensions).

CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen