您还没有注册 ?

这里注册。 »


註冊/我已經是用戶



MAGRITTE, RENÉ


Works by this artist from our auctions.

Following are some examples of works by this artist from our past and future auctions.
We are always accepting consignments for our auctions. Share in our success – contact us today for a no-obligations auction estimate.
office@kollerauktionen.ch


Filter

X
全部图录
X
部门
X
种类/纹饰
X
世纪
X
朝代
X
国家
X
技术
X
拍卖日期

搜索


我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。
reset


拍品 3252* - Z31 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 09 Dezember 2011, 04.00 PM

RENÉ MAGRITTE

(Lessines 1898–1967 Brussels)
La Mémoire. Circa 1940.
Gouache on paper.
Signed lower right: Magritte.
35.2 x 26.5 cm.

CHF 600 000 / 800 000 | (€ 618 560 / 824 740)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 871 000 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3235 - A189 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 28 Juni 2019, 05.00 PM

RENÉ MAGRITTE

(Lessines 1898–1967 Brussels)
Les voies et moyens. 1948.
Gouache and gold on paper.
Signed lower right: magritte. Signed, dated and titled on the reverse.
40.5 x 32.8 cm.

CHF 250 000 / 400 000 | (€ 257 730 / 412 370)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 439 500 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3423 - Z20 印刷品&多样性 - Freitag 23 Juni 2006, 02.00 PM

RENÉ MAGRITTE

(Lessines 1898-1967 Brussels)
Le Bouchon d'epouvante. (Usage externe). 1966.
Radierung für "L'Aube à l'antipode. Exemplar E.A. von insgesamt 17 Abzügen. Platte 17,8x12,7 cm auf Bütten 39x28,5 cm. Sehr schöner Zustand. Gerahmt.

CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 8 925 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3302 - Z19 印刷品&多样性 - Mittwoch 07 Dezember 2005, 02.00 PM

RENÉ MAGRITTE

(Lessines 1898-1967 Brussels)
La comtesse de Monte Cristo. 1966.
Aus der Mappe "Aube à l'Antipode". Radierung E.A. Unten rechts signiert: Magritte. Platte 21x16 cm auf schwerem Vélin 39x28,5 cm. Sehr schöner, einwandfreier Zustand. Gerahmt.

CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 7 735 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3628 - A201 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 30 Juni 2022, 02.00 PM

RENÉ MAGRITTE

(Lessines 1898–1967 Brussels)
L'Oeil. 1968.
Colour etching and -aquatint. 67/150. With the signature stamp lower right: Magritte. Image 17.8 × 14.8 cm on Japan paper 27.5 × 22 cm. With the blindstamp lower right "Gravure Originale - Atelier René Magritte". Published by Editions Georges Visat, Paris. From the book "Le lien de paille" by Louis Scutenaire.

CHF 4 000 / 5 000 | (€ 4 120 / 5 150)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 7 500 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3646 - A189 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 29 Juni 2019, 10.00 AM

RENÉ MAGRITTE

(Lessines 1898-1967 Brussels)
Le 16 septembre. 1956.
Colour etching. H.C., hors commerce outside the edition of 150. With the facsimile signature lower right: magritte. Image 15.1 x 10 cm on japan paper 28 x 22.3 cm. With the atelier stamp. From the book "Signe de Survie au Temps d'Amour" by Guy Rosey.

CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 7 500 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3657* - Z35 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 07 Dezember 2013, 02.00 PM

RENÉ MAGRITTE

(Lessines 1898-1967 Brussels)
L'oeil. 1968.
Farbradierung. 114/150. Unten rechts mit dem Signaturstempel: Magritte. Darstellung 17,6 x 14,6 cm auf Vélin von BFK Rives (mit dem Wasserzeichen) 28,5 x 23 cm. Erschienen im Atelier René Magritte (mit dem Blindstempel). Gedruckt im Atelier Georges Visat, Paris. Blatt 2 der Illustrationen für "Le lien de paille" von Louis Scutenaire.

CHF 4 500 / 5 500 | (€ 4 640 / 5 670)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 000 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3671 - Z27 印刷品&多样性 - Freitag 04 Dezember 2009, 10.00 AM

RENÉ MAGRITTE

(Lessines 1898-1967 Brussels)
Paysage de Baucis. 1966.
Radierung e.a. Unten rechts signiert: Magritte. Platte 22,8 x 17 auf Vélin BFK Rives 38,2 x 28 cm.

CHF 5 000 / 6 000 | (€ 5 150 / 6 190)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 5 400 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3633* - A197 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 01 Juli 2021, 01.30 PM

RENÉ MAGRITTE

(Lessines 1898-1967 Brussels)
Le 16 septembre. 1956.
Colour etching. H.C., hors commerce outside the edition of 150. With the signature stamp lower right: Magritte. Image 14,9 × 9,9 cm on wove paper by BFK Rives (with the watermark) 27.5 × 22.3 cm. With the blind stamp: Gravure Originale Atelier René Magritte. Printed by Atelier Georges Visat, Paris. From the book "Signe de Survie au Temps d'Amour" by Guy Rosey.

CHF 3 000 / 4 000 | (€ 3 090 / 4 120)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 5 000 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3464* - Z33 印刷品&多样性 - Freitag 07 Dezember 2012, 10.00 AM

RENÉ MAGRITTE

(Lessines 1898-1967 Brussels)
Le prêtre marié. 1968.
Farbradierung. Unten rechts mit der Stempelsignatur: Magritte. Darstellung 9,5 x 14 cm auf Japanpapier 28 x 22,2 cm. Mit dem Blindstempel: Gravure Originale Atelier René Magritte.

CHF 4 000 / 5 000 | (€ 4 120 / 5 150)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 800 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 176 - A206 书籍&手稿 - Mittwoch 20 September 2023, 02.00 PM

RENÉ MAGRITTE

(Lessines 1898–1967 Brussels)
Les Enfants Trouvés de Magritte. Portfolio mit 12 Farblithographien und einem einleitenden Gedicht von Louis Scutenaire.
Paris, A.C. Mazo et Cie, 1968. 46,5 × 62 cm. 49 S., [3] Bll. Lose eingelegt in rotem Leinenschuber mit lithographiertem farbigen Deckeltitel (kaum merklich bestossen).

CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 750 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3632* - A197 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 01 Juli 2021, 01.30 PM

RENÉ MAGRITTE

(Lessines 1898-1967 Brussels)
Le prêtre marié. 1968.
Colour etching. H.C., hors commerce outside the edition of 150. With the signature stamp lower right: Magritte. Image 8.4 × 12.9 cm on wove paper by BFK Rives (with the watermark) 28.2 × 22.3 cm. With the blind stamp: Gravure Originale Atelier René Magritte. Printed by Atelier Georges Visat, Paris.

CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 750 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3465* - Z33 印刷品&多样性 - Freitag 07 Dezember 2012, 10.00 AM

RENÉ MAGRITTE

(Lessines 1898-1967 Brussels)
Les moyens d'éxistence. 1968.
Farbradierung. E.A., Künstlerexemplar ausserhalb einer Auflage von 450. Unten rechts mit der Stempelsignatur: Magritte. Darstellung 16 x 11 cm auf Japanpapier 28 x 22 cm. Erschienen bei Georges Visat. Mit dem Blindstempel: Gravure Originale Atelier René Magritte.

CHF 4 000 / 5 000 | (€ 4 120 / 5 150)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 560 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3662 - Z37 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 06 Dezember 2014, 01.30 PM

RENÉ MAGRITTE

(Lessines 1898-1967 Brussels)
Le prêtre marié. 1968.
Farbradierung. H.C., hors commerce ausserhalb der Auflage von 150. Unten rechts mit der Stempelsignatur: Magritte. Darstellung 8,5 x 13 cm auf Vélin von Rives 28 x 21,5 cm. Mit dem Blindstempel: Gravure Originale Atelier René Magritte. Gedruckt beim Atelier Georges Visat, Paris.

CHF 3 000 / 4 000 | (€ 3 090 / 4 120)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 440 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3645 - A205 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 22 Juni 2023, 10.00 AM

RENÉ MAGRITTE

(Lessines 1898–1967 Brussels)
Le 16 septembre. 1968.
Colour etching. H.C., hors commerce outside the edition of 150. With the stamped signature lower right: Magritte. Image 15.2 × 10.1 cm auf Japan 28 × 22.8 cm. Published by Atelier René Magritte (with the blindstamp). Printed by Atelier Georges Visat, Paris.

CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 250 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3462* - Z33 印刷品&多样性 - Freitag 07 Dezember 2012, 10.00 AM

AFTER RENÉ MAGRITTE

(Lessines 1898-1967 Brussels)
La valse hésitation. 1968.
Farbradierung. 133/150. Unten links signiert: Georgette Magritte, sowie unten links im Bild mit der gedruckten Signatur: Magritte. Darstellung 47,7 x 58,5 cm auf Vélin von Arches (mit dem Wasserzeichen) 56,5 x 67,5 cm.

CHF 2 500 / 3 500 | (€ 2 580 / 3 610)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 120 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3646 - A205 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 22 Juni 2023, 10.00 AM

RENÉ MAGRITTE

(Lessines 1898–1967 Brussels)
Le prêtre marié. 1968.
Colour etching. H.C., hors commerce outside the edition of 150. With the stamped signature lower right: Magritte. Image 13.1 × 8.5 cm on Japan 28.1 × 22.9 cm. Published by Atelier René Magritte (with the blindstamp). Printed by Atelier Georges Visat, Paris.

CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 000 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3420 - Z21 印刷品&多样性 - Freitag 08 Dezember 2006, 01.30 PM

RENÉ MAGRITTE

(Lessines 1898-1967 Brussels)
Ohne Titel.
Lithographie nach einem Gemälde von René Magritte 272/300. Signiert unten links: Georgette Magritte. Grösse der Darstellung: 53,5x42 cm. Gerahmt.

CHF 1 500 / 2 200 | (€ 1 550 / 2 270)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 560 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 7089 - ibid121 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Mittwoch 07 Juli 2021, 03.00 PM

RENÉ MAGRITTE

(Lessines 1898-1967 Brussels)
L’homme de pierre.
Lithograph. 163/300. Signed in pencil lower right: Georgette Magritte, as well as with the signature stamp lower right: Magritte. Image approx. 53 × 42 cm on wove paper 61 × 48 cm. Posthumous print, signed and numbered by the artist's wife.

CHF 500 / 700 | (€ 520 / 720)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 438 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen