MASSON, ANDRÉ

Works by this artist from our auctions.

全部图录
部门
种类/纹饰
世纪
朝代
国家
技术
拍卖日期

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3244* - Z30 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 24 Juni 2011, 04.00 PM

ANDRÉ MASSON

(Balagny-sur-Thérain 1896–1987 Paris)
Baigneuses éffrayées. 1966.
Pastell auf Papier.
Unten rechts signiert: Andre Masson.
49,3 x 63,4 cm.

CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 20 620 / 30 930)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 31 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3295 - Z23 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 07 Dezember 2007, 05.00 PM

ANDRÉ MASSON

Nus. 1928.
Öl auf Leinwand.
12 x 18 cm.

CHF 25 000 / 35 000 | (€ 25 770 / 36 080)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 30 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3198 - Z20 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 23 Juni 2006, 04.45 PM

ANDRÉ MASSON

Nu à la source. 1950.
Öl auf Leinwand.
68 x 62 cm.

CHF 22 000 / 32 000 | (€ 22 680 / 32 990)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 28 560 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3262* - A207 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 01 Dezember 2023, 04.30 PM

ANDRÉ MASSON

Dans la forêt. 1943.
Bronze, brown patina. Cast from 1986/87.
Monogrammed and numbered, with the foundry mark and the gallery stamp on XXXX: AM / 1/8 / F BRUSTOLIN VERONA / DUE CI. XXX
49.5 × 68.3 × 35 cm.

CHF 5 000 / 7 000 | (€ 5 150 / 7 220)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 17 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3292* - A205 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 23 Juni 2023, 04.30 PM

ANDRÉ MASSON

Minotaure, I (le grand). 1942.
Bronze, dark brown patina. Cast from 1986/87.
Monogrammed, numbered, with the foundry mark and the gallery stamp on the left side: AM / 2/8 / F BRUSTOLIN VERONA / DUE CI.
46.3 × 56 × 39.6 cm.

CHF 7 000 / 10 000 | (€ 7 220 / 10 310)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 17 380 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3263* - A207 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 01 Dezember 2023, 04.30 PM

ANDRÉ MASSON

Animaux accouplés. 1927.
Bronze, dark brown patina. Cast from 1987.
Monogrammed, numbered, with the foundry mark and the gallery stamp on the XXX: AM / 4/8 / F BRUSTOLIN VERONA / DUE CI.
40.4 × 58.4 × 39.4 cm.

CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 16 250 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3294* - A205 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 23 Juni 2023, 04.30 PM

ANDRÉ MASSON

Saturne. 1964.
Bronze, brown patina. Cast from 1987.
Monogrammed, numbered, dated, with the foundry mark and the gallery stamp lower left: AM / 1/5 / F BRUSTOLIN VERONA / DUE CI / 1964 1987.
93.3 × 50.7 × 44.8 cm.

CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 12 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3296* - A205 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 23 Juni 2023, 04.30 PM

ANDRÉ MASSON

Duo amoroso. 1939.
Bronze, brown-green patina. Cast from 1987.
Monogrammed, numbered, with the foundry mark and the gallery stamp on the right leg: AM / 2/8 / F BRUSTOLIN VERONA / DUE CI.
55 × 84.6 × 32.3 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 12 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3272 - A185 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 29 Juni 2018, 04.00 PM

ANDRÉ MASSON

Soleil. 1938/39.
Gouache and pencil on paper.
Signed lower right: André Masson.
38.7 x 30.8 cm.

CHF 7 000 / 9 000 | (€ 7 220 / 9 280)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 9 375 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3259* - A207 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 01 Dezember 2023, 04.30 PM

ANDRÉ MASSON

Trois personnages dans un tunnel. 1947.
Oil on canvas.
39 × 51 cm.

CHF 6 000 / 8 000 | (€ 6 190 / 8 250)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 7 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3302* - A201 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 01 Juli 2022, 05.00 PM

ANDRÉ MASSON

Le loup et la vierge. 1959.
Pastel on paper.
Signed lower right: andré masson.
48.2 × 63.2 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 7 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 6653* - ibid140 online only在线拍卖 现代绘画 - Mittwoch 06 Dezember 2023, 02.00 PM

ANDRÉ MASSON

Répulsion. 1943.
Bronze with brown patina. Cast from 1987.
Dated on the back right: 1943 1987. Monogrammed, numbered, with the foundry mark and the gallery stamp on the left: AM / 1/6 / F BRUSTOLIN VERONA / DUE CI.
66.3 × 124.8 × 47 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 875 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3261* - A207 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 01 Dezember 2023, 04.30 PM

ANDRÉ MASSON

Femme à la chaise ou Femme enlevant sa chemise. 1943.
Monogrammed, numbered, with the foundry mark and the gallery stamp back right XX: AM / X/8 / Fonderia Tesconi Pietrasanta / DUE CI. XXX
64.2 × 56.7 × 26 cm.

CHF 5 000 / 8 000 | (€ 5 150 / 8 250)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 5 625 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 6646* - ibid140 online only在线拍卖 现代绘画 - Mittwoch 06 Dezember 2023, 02.00 PM

ANDRÉ MASSON

Hybris. 1964.
Bronze with dark brown patina. Cast from 1986/87.
Monogrammed, numbered, with the foundry mark and the gallery stamp on the side to the right: AM / 1/8/ Fonderia Tesconi Pietrasanta / DUE CI.: AM / 2/8 / F BRUSTOLIN VERONA / DUE CI.
90 × 43.2 × 33 cm.

CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 750 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3531* - A193 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 03 Juli 2020, 04.00 PM

ANDRÉ MASSON

Dormeur. 1926.
Coloured pencil on paper.
48.8 × 63.3 cm.

CHF 3 000 / 5 000 | (€ 3 090 / 5 150)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 750 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3109 - Z16 印象派&现代主义 - Mittwoch 23 Juni 2004, 03.30 PM

ANDRÉ MASSON

L'Arbre au Rocher. Um 1946.
Feder über Bleistift auf Papier.
Unten rechts signiert: André Masson.
23,5 x 31 cm.

CHF 800 / 1 200 | (€ 820 / 1 240)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 142 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 6644* - ibid140 online only在线拍卖 现代绘画 - Mittwoch 06 Dezember 2023, 02.00 PM

ANDRÉ MASSON

Monogrammed, numbered, with the foundry mark and the gallery stamp on the back to the right: AM / 5/8 / Fonderia Tesconi Pietrasanta / DUE CI.
64.2 × 56.7 × 26 cm.

CHF 2 500 / 3 500 | (€ 2 580 / 3 610)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 125 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 6651* - ibid140 online only在线拍卖 现代绘画 - Mittwoch 06 Dezember 2023, 02.00 PM

ANDRÉ MASSON

Éclosion. 1943.
Bronze with brown patina. Cast from 1986/87.
Monogrammed and numbered, with the foundry mark and the gallery stamp on the right side: AM / 2/8 / F BRUSTOLIN VERONA / DUE CI.
68.2 × 45.5 × 44 cm.

CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3247 - A181 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 30 Juni 2017, 02.00 PM

ANDRÉ MASSON

Fête de Nuit chez les Ecorchés. 1962-64.
Ink on paper.
Signed lower left (later): André Masson, as well as titled lower right.
41 x 63 cm.

CHF 1 500 / 2 500 | (€ 1 550 / 2 580)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 625 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7057* - ibid117 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Donnerstag 10 Dezember 2020, 04.00 PM

ANDRÉ MASSON

(Balagny–sur–Thérain 1896–1987 Paris)
3 sheets: Place de la Concorde. Paris - Eiffel Tower. Composition.
Lot of 3 lithographs. VII/X. 1. Image 39.3 × 30 cm on wove paper 43 × 33 cm. 2. Image 39.6 × 30.3 cm on wove paper 43 × 32.7 cm. 3. Image 39 × 60.6 cm on wove paper 43.2 × 63 cm.

CHF 300 / 400 | (€ 310 / 410)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 275 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen