MATTA, ROBERTO

当前对象
全部图录
部门
种类/纹饰
世纪
朝代
国家
技术
拍卖日期

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

ROBERTO MATTA

IBID Auktion endet in:

拍品 7063 - ibid128 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Mittwoch 06 Juli 2022, 04.00 PM

ROBERTO MATTA

(Santiago de Chile 1911–2002 Civitavecchia)
Untitled.
Etching in colours and aquatint. 52/75. Signed in pencil lower right: Matta. Image 38.3 × 29.6 cm on wove paper by Arches (with the watermark) 66 × 50.5 cm.

CHF 400 / 600 | (€ 370 / 560)

出價

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen 拍賣信息

拍品 3407 - A197 战后和当代 - Donnerstag 01 Juli 2021, 05.00 PM

ROBERTO MATTA

Sueño: un sogno. 1993.
Oil on canvas.
With the artist's signet lower left: Matta. Dated and numbered on the reverse: 1993 93/11. Furthermore with the faded measurements: 150 × 146.
150 × 146 cm.

CHF 50 000 / 70 000 | (€ 46 730 / 65 420)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 97 900 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3244 - Z20 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 23 Juni 2006, 04.45 PM

ROBERTO MATTA

Komposition. Habana. 1960.
Kohle und Pastellkreide auf Papier.
Unten rechts betitelt, datiert und signiert: Habana 1960 Matta.
42 x 55 cm.

CHF 3 000 / 4 500 | (€ 2 800 / 4 210)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 545

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen