註冊/我已經是用戶


Sie haben noch kein Login?

Klicken Sie hier um sich zu registrieren


MIRÓ, JOAN



Filter

X
当前对象
X
全部图录
X
部门
X
种类/纹饰
X
世纪
X
朝代
X
国家
X
技术
X
拍卖日期

搜索


我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。
reset


拍品 3604* - A201 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 30 Juni 2022, 02.00 PM

AFTER JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
Le Moulin à Café. 1954.
Colour etching and -aquatint. 213/300. Signed and dated in pencil lower right: Miró 1954. Image 49 × 56 cm on wove paper by Rives (with the watermark) 53.4 × 75.5 cm. Published by Maeght, Paris (with the blindstamp).

CHF 1 200 / 1 600 | (€ 1 120 / 1 500)

出價

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen 拍賣信息



拍品 3644 - A201 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 30 Juni 2022, 02.00 PM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
Le Roi des Ombres. 1977.
Colour etching, aquatint and carborundum. 24/50. Signed in pencil lower right: Miró. Image 27.7 × 19.2 cm on wove paper by BFK Rives 43.1 × 30.8 cm. Published and printed by Maeght, Paris.

CHF 2 500 / 3 500 | (€ 2 340 / 3 270)

出價

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen 拍賣信息



拍品 3645 - A201 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 30 Juni 2022, 02.00 PM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
Das lebenslängliche Interview. 1969.
Colour lithograph. 82/100. Signed in pencil lower right: Miró. Sheet size 55.9 × 44.9 cm on wove paper by BFK Rives. Published by Erker Presse St. Gallen (with the blindstamp). Printed by Maeght, Paris. From the 6-part portfolio "Mappe mit 6 Lithographien und Drucken von Miró, Jorn, Lohse, Santomaso und Tobey, zu Ehren von Curt Burgauer anlässlich seines 60. Geburtstags".

CHF 3 000 / 5 000 | (€ 2 800 / 4 670)

出價

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen 拍賣信息



拍品 3646 - A201 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 30 Juni 2022, 02.00 PM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
From: Le Miroir de l‘homme par les bêtes. 1972.
Colour etching. HC, hors commerce outside the edition of 200. Signed in pencil lower right: Miró. Image 43 × 28.5 cm on wove paper by Arches 44 × 32 cm. Published and printed by Maeght, Paris. From the 9-part portfolio.

CHF 1 000 / 1 500 | (€ 930 / 1 400)

出價

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen 拍賣信息



拍品 3647 - A201 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 30 Juni 2022, 02.00 PM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
From: Album 19. 1963.
Colour lithograph. 54/75. Monogrammed in pencil lower right: M. Image 62 × 51 cm on wove paper by BFK Rives (with the trimmed watermark) 66.5 × 51,3 cm. Published and printed by Maeght Editions, Paris. Sheet 15 from the 19-part portfolio. Minimally faded.

CHF 1 500 / 2 000 | (€ 1 400 / 1 870)

出價

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen 拍賣信息



拍品 3648 - A201 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 30 Juni 2022, 02.00 PM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
From: Le lézard aux plumes d'or. 1967.
Colour lithograph. III/X. Signed in pencil lower right: Miró. Sheet size 35.3 × 50 cm on parchment. Published by Louis Broder, Paris. Printed by Mourlot, Paris. From the 18-part series, which has finally been withdrawn due to production problems. In 1971 Miró did a new series with the same name.

CHF 1 500 / 2 000 | (€ 1 400 / 1 870)

出價

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen 拍賣信息



拍品 3649 - A201 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 30 Juni 2022, 02.00 PM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
Enrajolats VI. Tiles VI. 1976.
Colour etching. From the edition of 30. Signed in pencil lower right: Miró. Image 39.4 × 52.3 cm on wove paper by Arches (with the watermark) 57 × 76.2 cm. Published by Joan Barbarà, Barcelona. Printed by Maeght, Barcelona.

CHF 3 000 / 4 000 | (€ 2 800 / 3 740)

出價

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen 拍賣信息



拍品 3650 - A201 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 30 Juni 2022, 02.00 PM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
Le Bijou. 1969.
Colour etching, -aquatint, carborundum and relief. 32/75. Signed in pencil lower right: Miró. Image 18 × 20 cm on wove paper by Chiffon de Mandeure (with the watermark) 22.9 × 28.5 cm. Published and printed by Maeght Editions, Paris.

CHF 3 000 / 5 000 | (€ 2 800 / 4 670)

出價

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen 拍賣信息



拍品 3527* - A193 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 03 Juli 2020, 04.00 PM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
Solitude III/III. 29 April 1960.
Oil and charcoal on cardboard.
Signed lower left: Miró. Signed, dated and titled on the reverse: MIRÓ. /29/4/60 / Solitude III/III.
75 × 105 cm.

CHF 320 000 / 380 000 | (€ 299 070 / 355 140)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 390 700 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3285 - Z22 印象派&现代主义 - Sonntag 22 Juli 2007, 05.00 PM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
Femme oiseau. 8. XII. 1980.
Gouache and charcoal on paper.
Signed lower right: Mirò.
75.5 x 57.5 cm.

CHF 140 000 / 180 000 | (€ 130 840 / 168 220)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 281 000

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3270* - Z31 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 09 Dezember 2011, 04.00 PM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
Tête. 1975.
Farbige Kreide und Tinte auf Japanpapier.
Rechts mittig signiert: Miró. Zudem verso mit dem Monogramm: M, sowie datiert und betitelt.
41 x 41 cm.

CHF 150 000 / 250 000 | (€ 140 190 / 233 640)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 174 000

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3183 - Z20 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 23 Juni 2006, 04.45 PM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
Grosse runde Keramikschale, Unikat. 1949.
Mit Glasurfarben bemalt und gebrannt. In Zusammenarbeit mit J.L. Artigas.
Verso signiert: Miro Artigas.
D 37,5 cm. H 6,2 cm.

CHF 35 000 / 50 000 | (€ 32 710 / 46 730)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 119 000

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3237 - Z41 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 02 Dezember 2016, 02.00 PM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
Untitled. 1930.
Pencil on paper.
Dated and signed on the reverse: 11.11.1930 Joan Miró.
46 x 62 cm.

CHF 60 000 / 90 000 | (€ 56 070 / 84 110)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 108 500 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3326* - Z25 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 05 Dezember 2008, 04.00 PM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
Les Revenants II. 1976.
Pastellkreide über Radierung auf Papier.
Unten rechts signiert: Mirò.
90,5 x 63 cm.

CHF 60 000 / 80 000 | (€ 56 070 / 74 770)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 72 000

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3261 - A183 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 08 Dezember 2017, 04.00 PM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
Untitled. 13 February 1968.
Indian ink and watercolour on paper.
Signed lower right: Miró. Dated on the back: 13/II/1968.
46 x 62 cm.

CHF 25 000 / 35 000 | (€ 23 360 / 32 710)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 58 100 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3437 - Z20 印刷品&多样性 - Freitag 23 Juni 2006, 02.00 PM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig near Barcelona 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
La femme aux bijoux. 1968.
Aquatinta und Carborundum H.C. Unten rechts signiert: Miro. Dazu Dedikation: pour Gustave Zumsteg qui nous a tant encouragé pour la réussite du mural., en lui souhaitant un heureux anniversaire. M. 15.10.71. Sehr schöner Zustand. Gerahmt.

CHF 3 000 / 4 500 | (€ 2 800 / 4 210)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 40 460

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3249 - A187 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 07 Dezember 2018, 04.00 PM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
Le Lezard au plume d'or. 1971.
Indian ink on paper.
Dated and signed on the right side as composition: 20/VI/71 Miro.
35.4 x 49.6 cm.

CHF 12 000 / 18 000 | (€ 11 210 / 16 820)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 36 500 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3631* - A199 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 02 Dezember 2021, 02.00 PM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig near Barcelona 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
Femme au Miroir. 1957.
Colour lithograph. 145/150. Signed in pencil lower right: Miró. Image 38 × 56 cm on wove paper by Arches (with the trimmed watermark) 39 × 56.4 cm. Published by Maeght. Printed by Mourlot.

CHF 10 000 / 20 000 | (€ 9 350 / 18 690)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 29 580 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3439 - Z20 印刷品&多样性 - Freitag 23 Juni 2006, 02.00 PM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig near Barcelona 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
Règne végétal. 1968.
Aquatinta und Carborundum. Mit einer Original-Farbstiftzeichnung rund um den unteren Teil der Darsatellung. Unten rechts signiert und datiert: Miro 7. XI. 68. Dazu Dedikation: Pour Madame Zumsteg, avec ma respectueuse affection. Platte 46,5x34,5 auf Vélin d'Arches 74x57,5 cm. Gerahmt.

CHF 6 000 / 8 000 | (€ 5 610 / 7 480)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 28 560

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3205 - Z19 印刷品&多样性 - Mittwoch 07 Dezember 2005, 02.00 PM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig near Barcelona 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
Les penalitées de l' Enfer. 1974.
Vorzugsausgabe 7/15 mit sieben handsignierten Lithographien von Juan Mirò. Text von Robert Desnos. Sehr schöner, einwandfreier Zustand. In Leinenkassette 31x40x8,5 cm.

CHF 3 000 / 4 500 | (€ 2 800 / 4 210)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 23 800

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3664 - A181 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 01 Juli 2017, 04.00 PM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig near Barcelona 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
Le Prédicateur. 1981.
Aquatinta and carborundum. 10/60. With the stamped signature lower right: Miró. Image 135 x 98.5 cm on vélin by Arches 160 x 120 cm. Published by Daniel Lelong, Paris. Printed by Morsang, Paris.

CHF 5 000 / 7 000 | (€ 4 670 / 6 540)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 18 500 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3648* - Z34 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 22 Juni 2013, 02.00 PM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig near Barcelona 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
Nocturne. 1958.
Farblithografie. 64/100. Unten links signiert: Miró. Darstellung 38,5 x 148 cm auf Vélin von Arches 52 x 148 cm. Erschienen bei Maeght, Paris. Sonderdruck in einer 100er Auflage als Faltblatt beiliegend in "Derrière le miroir, Nr. 57-59".

CHF 9 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 410 / 11 210)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 18 000

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3206 - Z19 印刷品&多样性 - Mittwoch 07 Dezember 2005, 02.00 PM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig near Barcelona 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
Le lézard aux plumes d'or. 1971.
Auflage 47/150. Von Juan Mirò im Impressum handsigniert und nummeriert. In einwandfreiem Zustand. In Original-Kassette, leinengebunden 39x53x5 cm.

CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 3 740 / 5 610)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 17 850

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3705 - A195 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 05 Dezember 2020, 10.00 AM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
Le Contre-Balancée. 1975.
Colour etching and -aquatint. H.C., hors commerce outside the edition of 50. Signed in pencil lower right: Miró. Image 115 × 74 cm on wove paper by Arches 138 × 95.5 cm. Published by Maeght, Paris. Printed by Morsang, Paris.

CHF 9 000 / 14 000 | (€ 8 410 / 13 080)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 17 380 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3689 - Z28 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 24 Juni 2010, 10.00 AM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig near Barcelona 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
Manoletina. 1969.
Aquatinta und Carborundum 41 / 75. Unten rechts signiert: Mirò. Auf Chiffon de Mandeur-Papier 69,5 x 104 cm. Verlegt von Maeght, Paris. Gedruckt bei Arte, Adriaen Maeght, Paris.

CHF 12 000 / 16 000 | (€ 11 210 / 14 950)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 16 800

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen