您还没有注册 ?

这里注册。 »


註冊/我已經是用戶



MIRÓ, JOAN


Works by this artist from our auctions.

Following are some examples of works by this artist from our past and future auctions.
We are always accepting consignments for our auctions. Share in our success – contact us today for a no-obligations auction estimate.
office@kollerauktionen.ch


Filter

X
全部图录
X
部门
X
种类/纹饰
X
世纪
X
朝代
X
国家
X
技术
X
拍卖日期

搜索


我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。
reset


拍品 3527* - A193 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 03 Juli 2020, 04.00 PM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
Solitude III/III. 29 April 1960.
Oil and charcoal on cardboard.
Signed lower left: Miró. Signed, dated and titled on the reverse: MIRÓ. /29/4/60 / Solitude III/III.
75 × 105 cm.

CHF 320 000 / 380 000 | (€ 329 900 / 391 750)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 390 700 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3285 - Z22 印象派&现代主义 - Sonntag 22 Juli 2007, 05.00 PM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
Femme oiseau. 8. XII. 1980.
Gouache and charcoal on paper.
Signed lower right: Mirò.
75.5 x 57.5 cm.

CHF 140 000 / 180 000 | (€ 144 330 / 185 570)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 281 000 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3270* - Z31 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 09 Dezember 2011, 04.00 PM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
Tête. 1975.
Farbige Kreide und Tinte auf Japanpapier.
Rechts mittig signiert: Miró. Zudem verso mit dem Monogramm: M, sowie datiert und betitelt.
41 x 41 cm.

CHF 150 000 / 250 000 | (€ 154 640 / 257 730)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 174 000 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3183 - Z20 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 23 Juni 2006, 04.45 PM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
Grosse runde Keramikschale, Unikat. 1949.
Mit Glasurfarben bemalt und gebrannt. In Zusammenarbeit mit J.L. Artigas.
Verso signiert: Miro Artigas.
D 37,5 cm. H 6,2 cm.

CHF 35 000 / 50 000 | (€ 36 080 / 51 550)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 119 000 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3237 - Z41 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 02 Dezember 2016, 02.00 PM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
Untitled. 1930.
Pencil on paper.
Dated and signed on the reverse: 11.11.1930 Joan Miró.
46 x 62 cm.

CHF 60 000 / 90 000 | (€ 61 860 / 92 780)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 108 500 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3326* - Z25 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 05 Dezember 2008, 04.00 PM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
Les Revenants II. 1976.
Pastellkreide über Radierung auf Papier.
Unten rechts signiert: Mirò.
90,5 x 63 cm.

CHF 60 000 / 80 000 | (€ 61 860 / 82 470)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 72 000 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3261 - A183 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 08 Dezember 2017, 04.00 PM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
Untitled. 13 February 1968.
Indian ink and watercolour on paper.
Signed lower right: Miró. Dated on the back: 13/II/1968.
46 x 62 cm.

CHF 25 000 / 35 000 | (€ 25 770 / 36 080)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 58 100 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3437 - Z20 印刷品&多样性 - Freitag 23 Juni 2006, 02.00 PM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig near Barcelona 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
La femme aux bijoux. 1968.
Aquatinta und Carborundum H.C. Unten rechts signiert: Miro. Dazu Dedikation: pour Gustave Zumsteg qui nous a tant encouragé pour la réussite du mural., en lui souhaitant un heureux anniversaire. M. 15.10.71. Sehr schöner Zustand. Gerahmt.

CHF 3 000 / 4 500 | (€ 3 090 / 4 640)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 40 460 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3249 - A187 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 07 Dezember 2018, 04.00 PM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
Le Lezard au plume d'or. 1971.
Indian ink on paper.
Dated and signed on the right side as composition: 20/VI/71 Miro.
35.4 x 49.6 cm.

CHF 12 000 / 18 000 | (€ 12 370 / 18 560)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 36 500 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3631* - A199 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 02 Dezember 2021, 02.00 PM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig near Barcelona 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
Femme au Miroir. 1957.
Colour lithograph. 145/150. Signed in pencil lower right: Miró. Image 38 × 56 cm on wove paper by Arches (with the trimmed watermark) 39 × 56.4 cm. Published by Maeght. Printed by Mourlot.

CHF 10 000 / 20 000 | (€ 10 310 / 20 620)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 29 580 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3439 - Z20 印刷品&多样性 - Freitag 23 Juni 2006, 02.00 PM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig near Barcelona 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
Règne végétal. 1968.
Aquatinta und Carborundum. Mit einer Original-Farbstiftzeichnung rund um den unteren Teil der Darsatellung. Unten rechts signiert und datiert: Miro 7. XI. 68. Dazu Dedikation: Pour Madame Zumsteg, avec ma respectueuse affection. Platte 46,5x34,5 auf Vélin d'Arches 74x57,5 cm. Gerahmt.

CHF 6 000 / 8 000 | (€ 6 190 / 8 250)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 28 560 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 182* - A206 书籍&手稿 - Mittwoch 20 September 2023, 02.00 PM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
Le Lézard aux Plumes d'Or. 1971.
Portfolio with 18 colour lithographs, title and impressum. 2/15. Signed with pencil in the impressum: Miró. Varying image sizes on wove paper by Rives (with the watermark: Miró) 35.5 × 50 cm (double sheet). In original box. Complete.

CHF 12 000 / 16 000 | (€ 12 370 / 16 490)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 27 500 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3205 - Z19 印刷品&多样性 - Mittwoch 07 Dezember 2005, 02.00 PM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig near Barcelona 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
Les penalitées de l' Enfer. 1974.
Vorzugsausgabe 7/15 mit sieben handsignierten Lithographien von Juan Mirò. Text von Robert Desnos. Sehr schöner, einwandfreier Zustand. In Leinenkassette 31x40x8,5 cm.

CHF 3 000 / 4 500 | (€ 3 090 / 4 640)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 23 800 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3626* - A207 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 30 November 2023, 11.00 AM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
Centenaire Mourlot. 1953.
Colour lithograph. 4/75. Signed in pencil lower right: Miró. Sheet size 50.5 × 66.6 cm on wove paper by Arches. Published and printed by Mourlot, Paris. From the 19-part portfolio for the 100th anniversary of Mourlot printing house.

CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 23 750 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3638 - A203 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 01 Dezember 2022, 10.00 AM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
Gaudí XXI. 1979.
Colour etching and aquatinta, with collage. 50/50. Signed in white pen lower right: Miró. Sheet size 115.7 × 71.7 cm on wove paper by Arches. Published by Maeght, Barcelona. Printed by Joan Barbarà, Barcelona. From the 21-part series "Gaudi".

CHF 14 000 / 22 000 | (€ 14 430 / 22 680)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 19 820 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3664 - A181 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 01 Juli 2017, 04.00 PM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig near Barcelona 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
Le Prédicateur. 1981.
Aquatinta and carborundum. 10/60. With the stamped signature lower right: Miró. Image 135 x 98.5 cm on vélin by Arches 160 x 120 cm. Published by Daniel Lelong, Paris. Printed by Morsang, Paris.

CHF 5 000 / 7 000 | (€ 5 150 / 7 220)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 18 500 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3648* - Z34 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 22 Juni 2013, 02.00 PM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig near Barcelona 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
Nocturne. 1958.
Farblithografie. 64/100. Unten links signiert: Miró. Darstellung 38,5 x 148 cm auf Vélin von Arches 52 x 148 cm. Erschienen bei Maeght, Paris. Sonderdruck in einer 100er Auflage als Faltblatt beiliegend in "Derrière le miroir, Nr. 57-59".

CHF 9 000 / 12 000 | (€ 9 280 / 12 370)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 18 000 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3206 - Z19 印刷品&多样性 - Mittwoch 07 Dezember 2005, 02.00 PM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig near Barcelona 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
Le lézard aux plumes d'or. 1971.
Auflage 47/150. Von Juan Mirò im Impressum handsigniert und nummeriert. In einwandfreiem Zustand. In Original-Kassette, leinengebunden 39x53x5 cm.

CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 17 850 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3705 - A195 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 05 Dezember 2020, 10.00 AM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
Le Contre-Balancée. 1975.
Colour etching and -aquatint. H.C., hors commerce outside the edition of 50. Signed in pencil lower right: Miró. Image 115 × 74 cm on wove paper by Arches 138 × 95.5 cm. Published by Maeght, Paris. Printed by Morsang, Paris.

CHF 9 000 / 14 000 | (€ 9 280 / 14 430)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 17 380 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3689 - Z28 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 24 Juni 2010, 10.00 AM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig near Barcelona 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
Manoletina. 1969.
Aquatinta und Carborundum 41 / 75. Unten rechts signiert: Mirò. Auf Chiffon de Mandeur-Papier 69,5 x 104 cm. Verlegt von Maeght, Paris. Gedruckt bei Arte, Adriaen Maeght, Paris.

CHF 12 000 / 16 000 | (€ 12 370 / 16 490)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 16 800 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3289 - Z18 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 25 Juni 2005, 02.00 PM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig near Barcelona 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
Tracé sur la paroi IV. 1967.
Radierung, Aquatinta und Carborundum, 64/75. Unten rechts signiert: Miro. Platte 58,5x92,5 cm auf Chiffon de Mandeure-Papier 73,5x104 cm. Sehr schöner, einwandfreier Zustand.

CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 16 660 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3636 - A199 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 02 Dezember 2021, 02.00 PM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig near Barcelona 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
Le chien bleu. 1959.
Colour etching and aquatint. 242/300. Signed in pencil lower right: Miró. Image 61.2 x 47.4 cm on wove paper by BFK Rives (with the watermark) 84.2 x 63.4 cm. Printed by Crommelynck, Paris (with the blindstamp). After the painting with the same name.

CHF 7 000 / 9 000 | (€ 7 220 / 9 280)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 16 160 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3702 - A195 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 05 Dezember 2020, 10.00 AM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig near Barcelona 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
Tir à l'Arc. 1972.
Colour etching, -aquatint and carborundum. H.C., hors commerce outside the edition of 50. Signed in pencil lower right: Miró. Image 85.5 × 62 cm on wove paper by Arches 104.5 × 74 cm. Published by Maeght, Paris. Printed by Morsang, Paris. Laid down.

CHF 7 000 / 9 000 | (€ 7 220 / 9 280)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 16 160 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3652 - Z35 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 07 Dezember 2013, 02.00 PM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig near Barcelona 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
L'Oustachi. 1978.
Farbaquatinta und cut-out copperplates. 6/50. Unten rechts signiert: Miró. Darstellung 114 x 74 cm auf Vélin von Arches 138 x 95,5 cm. Erschienen bei Maeght, Paris. Gedruckt bei Morsang, Paris.

CHF 10 000 / 20 000 | (€ 10 310 / 20 620)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 15 600 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3440 - Z20 印刷品&多样性 - Freitag 23 Juni 2006, 02.00 PM

JOAN MIRÓ

(Montroig near Barcelona 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
Sumo. 1968.
Aquatinta und Carborundum 51/75. Unten rechts signiert: Miro. Platte 47,5x37 cm auf Chiffon de Mandeure 77,5x55 cm. Sehr schöner Zustand. Gerahmt.

CHF 3 000 / 4 500 | (€ 3 090 / 4 640)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 15 470 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen