PAUL, GEN

Works by this artist from our auctions.

全部图录
部门
种类/纹饰
世纪
朝代
国家
技术
拍卖日期

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3214 - A185 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 29 Juni 2018, 04.00 PM

GEN PAUL

(1895 Paris 1975)
La Guinguette à Montmartre. 1923.
Oil on canvas.
Signed and dated lower left: Gen Paul 23, as well as titled, signed and dated on the reverse.
61 x 73 cm.

CHF 6 000 / 8 000 | (€ 6 190 / 8 250)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 36 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3228 - A185 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 29 Juni 2018, 04.00 PM

GEN PAUL

(1895 Paris 1975)
Le bureau de Tabac.
Oil on canvas.
Signed lower right: Gen Paul, as well as titled and signed on the reverse.
73 x 92 cm.

CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 36 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3408* - Z29 战后和当代 - Freitag 03 Dezember 2010, 05.00 PM

GEN PAUL

(1895 Paris 1975)
Bateau sur Seine. 1934.
Öl auf Leinwand.
74 x 92 cm.

CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 20 620 / 30 930)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 30 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3244 - A185 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 29 Juni 2018, 04.00 PM

GEN PAUL

(1895 Paris 1975)
Le Violonist.
Oil on canvas.
Signed upper left: Gen Paul.
98 x 63 cm.

CHF 6 000 / 9 000 | (€ 6 190 / 9 280)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 26 900 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3275A - Z27 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 04 Dezember 2009, 04.00 PM

GEN PAUL

(1895 Paris 1975)
Der Harmonikaspieler.
Fettkreide auf Papier.
Unten links signiert: Gen Paul.
44 x 31,5 cm.

CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 640 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 6647 - ibid121 online only在线拍卖 现代绘画 - Mittwoch 07 Juli 2021, 10.00 AM

GEN PAUL

(1895 Paris 1975)
Trumpet player.
Wax crayon and watercolour on paper.
Signed lower right: Gen Paul.
62.4 × 47.3 cm. (visible dimensions)

CHF 1 500 / 2 000 | (€ 1 550 / 2 060)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen